This 8BR villa in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 52% below the neighborhood median of 62,500 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 30,000/year
Villa for rent in Tuwaiq neighborhood. Investment available for five or ten years. Annual rent is no less than 60,000 SAR. Subletting is also an option; the long-term investor fee is 30,000 SAR only. ...
Tuwaiq