This 3BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 53,000 SAR/year, 35% above the neighborhood median of 39,200 SAR. Based on 246 comparable listings.
SAR 53,000/year
للإيجار فيلا زاوية شرقية جنوبية حي الجنادرية مشروع المشرقية ضخم وفخم ومرتب وحي جديد الفيلا كاملة درج داخلي الدور الارضي صالة مفتوحة على المجلس يمكن فصلها بجبسن بورد ودورتين مياه ومطبخ الدور العلوي ثلا...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah