This 3BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 54,000 SAR/year, 38% above the neighborhood median of 39,200 SAR. Based on 246 comparable listings.
SAR 54,000/year
السعر غير قابل للتفاوض والفيلا جديدة فاخرة وراقية بحي الجنادرية مشروع المشرقية مساحة 367م الفيلا تتكون من حوش كبير والمجلس مفتوح على الصالة ويمكن فصل المجلس غن الصالة بجبسن بورد ودورتين مياه ومطبخ وفو...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah