This 7BR villa in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 65,000 SAR/year, 18% above the neighborhood median of 55,200 SAR. Based on 52 comparable listings.
SAR 65,000/year
فيلا للايجار ف الرياض حي طويق المساحة225 الشارع 15 فيه مدخل سياره مكونه من 7 غرفه نومه 3 صلات دوره مياه 5 الكهرب مستقل سنوي 55 دفعتين60 ويوجد فله ماثاثه بالكامال ٥٥ بلثاث وبدون لاثاث ٥٠ الف التواصل 05...
Tuwaiq