This 3BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 62,000 SAR/year, 58% above the neighborhood median of 39,200 SAR. Based on 246 comparable listings.
SAR 62,000/year
فلة للإيجار حي المشرقية – زون C التفاصيل: الدور الأرضي: مجلس، مقلط، صالة، مطبخ. الدور الثاني: 3 غرف نوم. السعر: 62,000 ريال سنوياً.
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah