This 4BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 90,000 SAR/year, 8% above the neighborhood median of 83,000 SAR. Based on 524 comparable listings.
SAR 90,000/year
تاون هاوس جديدة بحي النرجس "مخطط العجلان مكونة من 3 ادوار وفناء خارجي وسطح. يوجد بها 4 غرف نوم وغرفة ماستر مع شرفة مطلة. مدخل خاص مع موقف خاص للفيلا. الدور الارضي مكيف مخفي. جميع الغرف تكيف اسبيلت تم ...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis