This 6BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 48,000 SAR/year, 26% below the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 40 comparable listings.
SAR 48,000/year
فله للأيجار في بوابة الشرق درج داخلي الدور الأرضي مجلس ومقلط وصاله ومطبخ وغرفة كبار السن الدور العلوي 3 غرف نوم ووحده ماستر عدد دورات المياه 4 المساحة 300 متر عرض الشارع 15 متر الواجهة درج حوش مدخل سي...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah