This 6BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 90,000 SAR/year, 25% below the neighborhood median of 120,000 SAR. Based on 55 comparable listings.
SAR 90,000/year
فيلا للايجار , مدخل سيارة - حوش بارتداد خلفي , , الدور الأرضي: , غرفة سائق - مجلس مع دورة مياه - مقلط - مجلس نساء - دورتين مياه مطبخ , الدور الأول: , ثلالث غرف نوم واحدة منها ماستر مع بلكونه - مع حمام...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah