This 7BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 120,000 SAR/year, 2% below the neighborhood median of 122,500 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
SAR 120,000/year
فلة مؤثثة بالكامل للإيجار بحي المونسية مساحتها ٢٥٠م تتكون من : ٩ غرف وصالتين و مطبخ و ٦ دورات مياه مميزاتها : شارع ٢٥ وقربها من طريق الثمامة ( امتداد التخصصي ) بايكة ومظلة سيارات غرفة سائق مؤثثة بالكا...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah