This 6BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 70,000 SAR/year, 8% above the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 40 comparable listings.
SAR 70,000/year
للإيجار فيلتين بحي الجنادرية مشروع المشرقية زون F فيلا رقم 2706 و فيلا رقم 2708 مع إمكانية التفريد ترخيص اعلان الفلتين 7100233738 و 7100233848 المساحة 355 متر لكل فيلا شارع 28 واجهة شمالية تتكون كل في...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah