This 4BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 120,000 SAR/year, 41% above the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 532 comparable listings.
SAR 120,000/year
دور مودرن شمال الرياض حي النرجس بجانب مشارف هيلز مساحة 270 متر تشطيب راقي: أربع غرف صالة كبيره مطله على الفناء بنافذه كبيره صالة أخرى صغيره عند المطبخ جلسة خارجية كبيره فناء صغير خدمة فناء آخر أكبر دو...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis