This 5BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 120,000 SAR/year, 14% above the neighborhood median of 105,000 SAR. Based on 230 comparable listings.
SAR 120,000/year
للايجار فيله مؤثثه بالكامل الدور الارضي : جلسه خارجيه مجلس رجال وصالة استقبال كبيرة وصالة طعام ومطبخ مع كامل اجهزته ودورتين مياة مدخل خاص بالرجال ومدخل خاص بالنساء الدور الأول : صالة وغرفه نوم رئيسيه ...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh