This 4BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 80,000 SAR/year, 33% above the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 393 comparable listings.
SAR 80,000/year
* فيلا للايجار * ٩ مكيفات دولاب مطبخ بدون ثلاجه وفرن مجلس مثث مشب مثث مقلط مثث صاله ماثثه صاله فوق مثثه حوش ارتداد فيه مضله ومشب ل الشواء دولاب ملابس ٨ اسره نفر جديده ساتر عن الجيران وطارد حمام واجهه ...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal