This 5BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 110,000 SAR/year, 5% above the neighborhood median of 105,000 SAR. Based on 230 comparable listings.
SAR 110,000/year
فيلا للإيجار داخل كمباوند – موقع مميز وخصوصية عالية مواصفات الفيلا: • 4 غرف نوم واسعة بتوزيع مثالي • غرفة عاملة مستقلة • مطبخ مجهز • مكيفات راكبة بجميع الغرف • موقفين سيارات خاصّة • تصميم عصري وتشطيب ...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh