This 3BR apartment in Al Fayha, Riyadh is listed at 790,000 SAR, 36% above the neighborhood median of 583,000 SAR. Based on 53 comparable listings.
SAR 790,000
شقه في فله تشطيب مودرن عداد كهرباء ومياه مستقل جميع الضمانات والعزل وضمات اصنصير < مميزات الموقع والمشروع م 1 - نوافذ دبل قلاس معزول 2 - عداد كهرباء ومياه مستقل 3 - عزل حراري ومائي 4 - سهولة الوصول من...
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Fayha