Browse 1 apartments for sale in Al Fayha, Riyadh. Prices range from SAR 900,000 to SAR 900,000, with an average of SAR 900,000.
Most available: 3 BR (49), Studio (25), 4 BR (3).
Apartments for Sale in Al Fayha, Riyadh
The median annual rent for Apartments in Al Fayha is 659,500 SAR (54,958 SAR/month), based on 90 active listings across 13+ platforms on Darak. This is 22% below the Riyadh median of 850,000 SAR/year.
| Bedrooms | Median | Range (P25-P75) | Listings |
|---|
| Studio | 668,500 | 635,250–744,750 | 28 |
| 1 BR | 750,000 | 750,000–750,000 | 1 |
| 2 BR | 900,000 | 900,000–900,000 | 2 |
| 3 BR | 570,000 | 551,000–700,000 | 49 |
| 4 BR | 770,000 | 760,000–785,000 | 3 |
| 5 BR | 920,000 | 835,000–985,000 | 3 |
| 6 BR | 1,765,000 | 1,447,500–2,082,500 | 2 |
| 8 BR | 1,700,000 | 1,700,000–1,700,000 | 1 |
| 10 BR | 1,500,000 | 1,500,000–1,500,000 | 1 |
Data updated: May 13, 2026
Frequently Asked Questions
- What is the median price for apartments in Al Fayha, Riyadh?
- The median price is 659,500 SAR, based on 90 listings across 13+ platforms.
- How many apartments are available for sale in Al Fayha, Riyadh?
- There are currently 1 apartments available for sale in Al Fayha, Riyadh on Darak.
- What is the most common type of apartments for sale in Al Fayha, Riyadh?
- The most common type is 3-bedroom apartments with 49 listings available.
- Is Al Fayha, Riyadh a good area for apartments for sale?
- There are 1 apartments for sale in Al Fayha, Riyadh with prices starting from SAR 900,000. Compare with other neighborhoods on Darak.
- How do I find apartments for sale in Al Fayha, Riyadh?
- Darak aggregates listings from 13+ Saudi real estate platforms. Search and compare prices without signup at darak.app.
- What bedroom types are available for sale in Al Fayha, Riyadh?
- Listings by bedroom count: 3 BR: 49, Studio: 25, 4 BR: 3, 5 BR: 3.