This 4BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 80,000 SAR/year, 45% above the neighborhood median of 55,000 SAR. Based on 118 comparable listings.
SAR 80,000/year
العقار يتكون من : الدور الأرضي: حوش ومدخل رجال ومدخل نساء . مجلس خارجي مجلس داخلي صالة طعام صالة نساء دورتين مياه مطبخ غرفة خاصة بالخادمة بدورة مياه مستقلة. الدور الأول: غرفة نوم ماستر كبيرة ومختصر غر...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah