This 4BR apartment in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 580,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 722,000 SAR. Based on 105 comparable listings.
SAR 580,000
شقه للبيع بحي العوالي مرهونه البيع كاش شقة مؤجره ب 3000 شهري للبيع - حي العوالي شقة مرهونة بدور أول بمواصفات مميزة: قريبة من جميع الخدمات ومجمع مدارس. جميع الضمانات متوفرة. 3 غرف نوم (إحداها ماستر). 3...
Dhahrat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar