This 3BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 750,000 SAR, 21% below the neighborhood median of 950,000 SAR. Based on 390 comparable listings.
SAR 750,000
فرصتك لامتلاك شقة مميزة بمواصفات رائعة شقة للبيع بمساحة 127.62 م² ملاحظة مهمة : الشقة مؤجره وينتهي الإيجار بعد 10 اشهر تقريبا المواصفات: غرفتين نوم واسعة مجلس منفصل مع مدخل خاص وباب داخلي يفصل بينه وب...
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk