This 3BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 1,350,000 SAR, 42% above the neighborhood median of 950,000 SAR. Based on 390 comparable listings.
SAR 1,350,000
للبيع شقة دورين حي اليرموك دور ارضي دور اول المساحه 189 م عمر العقار 3 الشارع 30 م تحت المجلس وصاله ومطبخ وحوش صغير ودورة مياه والدور الاول ثلاث غرف وحده ماستر فيها دورة مياه وغرفتين ودورة مياه وجنبها...
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk