This 3BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 771,340 SAR, 19% below the neighborhood median of 950,000 SAR. Based on 384 comparable listings.
SAR 771,340
شركتنا تقدم لعملائها احدث العروض العقاريه ذات التصميم المودرن الحديث وجهتك الاولي لاختيار عقارك للبيع شقه تصميم مودرن حي اليرموك استقلال تام من مياه وكهرباء __________________ تفاصيل العقار المشروع صم...
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk