Riyadh
All · Rent
This 7BR villa in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 120,000 SAR/year, 117% above the neighborhood median of 55,200 SAR. Based on 52 comparable listings.
SAR 120,000/year
ESSA AYIDH ALQAHTANI
مؤسسة دليل العنوان العقارية
Ad License: 7200890593
Tuwaiq
Browse more properties available in Tuwaiq, Riyadh.
Al Aridh
738 villas for rent
Al Narjis
654 villas for rent
Al Rimal
628 villas for rent
Al Janadriyah
415 villas for rent
Al Mahdiyyah
271 villas for rent
Al Munsiyah
267 villas for rent
Al Yasmin
185 villas for rent
Badr
172 villas for rent
Okaz
165 villas for rent