Riyadh
All · Rent
This 4BR villa in Al Hazm, Riyadh is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 41% above the neighborhood median of 39,000 SAR. Based on 31 comparable listings.
SAR 55,000/year
ABDULLAH FAISAL ALAJMI
مكتب المدار الانشائي للعقارات
Ad License: 7200748892
Al Hazm
Browse more properties available in Al Hazm, Riyadh.
Al Aridh
715 villas for rent
Al Narjis
646 villas for rent
Al Rimal
619 villas for rent
Al Janadriyah
423 villas for rent
Al Munsiyah
270 villas for rent
Al Mahdiyyah
Tuwaiq
218 villas for rent
Al Yasmin
186 villas for rent
Badr
171 villas for rent