Riyadh
All · Rent
This 5BR villa in Al Hazm, Riyadh is listed at 85,000 SAR/year, 73% above the neighborhood median of 49,000 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
SAR 85,000/year
JABER MUNAHI AL FAHHAD
شركة ركائز الروعة
Ad License: 7200852492
Al Hazm
Browse more properties available in Al Hazm, Riyadh.
Al Aridh
715 villas for rent
Al Narjis
646 villas for rent
Al Rimal
619 villas for rent
Al Janadriyah
423 villas for rent
Al Munsiyah
270 villas for rent
Al Mahdiyyah
Tuwaiq
218 villas for rent
Al Yasmin
186 villas for rent
Badr
171 villas for rent