Riyadh
All · Rent
This 4BR villa in Al Aqiq, Riyadh is listed at 220,000 SAR/year, 162% above the neighborhood median of 84,000 SAR. Based on 56 comparable listings.
SAR 220,000/year
MARYAM FARHAN ALANAZI
مؤسسة مريم فرحان دويلان العنزي للمقاولات عامة
Ad License: 7200789353
Al Aqiq
Browse more properties available in Al Aqiq, Riyadh.
Al Aridh
715 villas for rent
Al Narjis
646 villas for rent
Al Rimal
619 villas for rent
Al Janadriyah
423 villas for rent
Al Munsiyah
270 villas for rent
Al Mahdiyyah
Tuwaiq
218 villas for rent
Al Yasmin
186 villas for rent
Badr
171 villas for rent