This 4BR apartment in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 600,000 SAR, 19% below the neighborhood median of 740,000 SAR. Based on 110 comparable listings.
SAR 600,000
مشروع شقق العوالي وجهه مودرن شارع 30 متر وجهه شرقيه تشطيب فاخر راقي جدا تفاصيل الشقق موقف سيارة مجلس رجال بحمام ومغاسل صاله مطبخ غرفة نوم مستر غرفتين نوم بحمام مشترك يوجد جميع الضمانات علي المبني بالك...
Dhahrat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar