This 5BR apartment in Al Rashidiyyah, Makkah is listed at 500,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 625,000 SAR. Based on 22 comparable listings.
SAR 500,000
1004 شقة فاخرة للبيع بالشرائع مخطط 1 داخل حد الحرم مساحة 148 م² السعر: 500 ألف عدد الغرف 5 ▪مجلس رجال ومقلط بحمام ومغاسل ▪صالة كبيرة ▪مطبخ مغلق ▪غرفة ماستر ▪ غرفتين بحمام ومغاسل خارجي المميزات: نظام د...
Al Rashidiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Rashidiyyah, Makkah.
View all properties in Al RashidiyyahBatha Quraysh
518 apartments for sale
Al Shawqiyyah
243 apartments for sale
King Fahd
169 apartments for sale
Wali Al Ahd
116 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
109 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
90 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
72 apartments for sale
Al Sharayea
70 apartments for sale
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
62 apartments for sale