This 5BR apartment in Al Khadra, Makkah is listed at 810,000 SAR, 36% above the neighborhood median of 595,000 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
SAR 810,000
شقق تمليك الشرائع/ مخطط مخطط2 ▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪ ▪ الرووف: المساحة: ٢٦٠ م ١ غرفة ماستر ٣ غرف صالة ٣ حمامات مطبخ سطح موقف خاص سعر الوحده العقارية: 730 الف ▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪▪ ▪ الشقق: دور ارض...
Al Khadra
Browse more properties available in Al Khadra, Makkah.
View all properties in Al KhadraBatha Quraysh
507 apartments for sale
Al Shawqiyyah
264 apartments for sale
King Fahd
168 apartments for sale
Wali Al Ahd
130 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
111 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
91 apartments for sale
Al Sharayea
69 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
67 apartments for sale
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
61 apartments for sale