This 4BR apartment in Al Rashidiyyah, Makkah is listed at 550,000 SAR, 21% below the neighborhood median of 700,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
SAR 550,000
1022 روڤ فاخر للبيع حي الشرائع 4 مساحة: 198 م² السعر: 550 ألف عدد الغرف 4 ▪مجلس رجال بحمام ومغاسل ▪صالة كبيرة ▪مطبخ مغلق ▪غرفة ماستر ▪غرفتين بحمام خارجي ▪سطح امامي كبير المميزات: سلم طوارئ مدخلين مصعد...
Al Rashidiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Rashidiyyah, Makkah.
View all properties in Al RashidiyyahBatha Quraysh
516 apartments for sale
Al Shawqiyyah
244 apartments for sale
King Fahd
169 apartments for sale
Wali Al Ahd
115 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
109 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
90 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
72 apartments for sale
Al Sharayea
72 apartments for sale
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
62 apartments for sale