This 4BR apartment in Al Khadra, Makkah is listed at 430,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 500,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 430,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته ترحب بكم تمليك العقارية وتقدم لكم عرض رقم ( 187 ) الكائن في مكة المكرمة حي الخضراء نوع العقار : شقق تمليك / متقابلة الدور الاول : 4 غرف ، صالة ، مطبخ ، ثلاث دورة مياة ....
Al Khadra
Browse more properties available in Al Khadra, Makkah.
View all properties in Al KhadraBatha Quraysh
518 apartments for sale
Al Shawqiyyah
243 apartments for sale
King Fahd
169 apartments for sale
Wali Al Ahd
116 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
109 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
90 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
72 apartments for sale
Al Sharayea
70 apartments for sale
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
62 apartments for sale