This 5BR apartment in Batha Quraysh, Makkah is listed at 580,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 121 comparable listings.
SAR 580,000
الياقوت للتسويق والوساطة العقارية رقم رخصة فال: 1100149355 رقم الترخيص: 7100266717 السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته واللهم صلي وسلم على سيدنا محمد اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير فضلا اضغط متابعة لتصلكم ...
Batha Quraysh
Browse more properties available in Batha Quraysh, Makkah.
View all properties in Batha QurayshAl Shawqiyyah
264 apartments for sale
King Fahd
168 apartments for sale
Wali Al Ahd
130 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
111 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
91 apartments for sale
Al Sharayea
69 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
67 apartments for sale
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
61 apartments for sale
Al Hijra
55 apartments for sale