This 4BR apartment in King Fahd, Makkah is listed at 515,000 SAR, 21% below the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 59 comparable listings.
SAR 515,000
شقة تمليك - حي ولي العهد 1 (مع إمكانية التفاوض) الموقع: حي ولي العهد 1 على بعد دقيقة من الشارع العام , على شارع 25 مواصفات الشقة: • مدخلين مستقلين مجهزة بدخول ذكي • 4 غرف واسعة • صالة • مطبخ • 3 دورات...
King Fahd
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Makkah.
View all properties in King FahdBatha Quraysh
521 apartments for sale
Al Shawqiyyah
243 apartments for sale
Wali Al Ahd
118 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
109 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
90 apartments for sale
Al Sharayea
71 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
69 apartments for sale
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
62 apartments for sale
Al Hijra
56 apartments for sale