This 4BR villa in Al Rakah Ash Shamaliyah, Eastern Province is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 19% below the neighborhood median of 67,500 SAR. Based on 12 comparable listings.
SAR 55,000/year
Side duplex for rent in a prime location on a 12-meter street. The property is 2 years old and fully air-conditioned with split units. Property details: • 4 spacious bedrooms • 5 bathrooms • Guest roo...
Al Rakah Ash Shamaliyah
Browse more properties available in Al Rakah Ash Shamaliyah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Rakah Ash Shamaliyah