This 3BR floor in Al Manar, Riyadh is listed at 1,033,000 SAR, 2% above the neighborhood median of 1,014,000 SAR. Based on 28 comparable listings.
SAR 1,033,000
سهـم ٧ أدوار فاخره ب تصاميم حديثه تواكب العصر الحديث جاهزه للبيع الان ب ضمانات تصل ل ٢٥ سنه. بدون سعي السطح 1.033.000 الدور الأول 1.369.000 الأرضي 1.559.000
Al Manar
Browse more properties available in Al Manar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Manar