This 1BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 42,000 SAR/year, 1% below the neighborhood median of 42,500 SAR. Based on 38 comparable listings.
SAR 42,000/year
شقة مفروشة جديدة في درب الحرمين امامية مطلة على حديقة وملعب مكونة من غرفة ماستر غرفة معيشة ومنطقة مطبخ دورة مياه نظام الابجار : شهري مميزات الموقع حي الفيحاء مخطط درب الحرمين حي راقي وهادئ جدا وقريب م...
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha