This 9BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 200,000 SAR/year, 186% above the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 20 comparable listings.
SAR 200,000/year
للايجار فيلا مساحتها 300 تتكون / مجلس - مقلط - صاله كبيره - غرفة كبار سن مطبخ ملحق خارجي - 6 غرف نوم - غرفة غسيل - 7 دورات مياه ( موثثه بالكامل ) معلومات العقار حسب الرخصة غرض الإعلان: إيجار سعر الوحد...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal