This 3BR apartment in Ar Rayan, Jeddah is listed at 500,000 SAR, 59% above the neighborhood median of 315,000 SAR. Based on 446 comparable listings.
SAR 500,000
الفرصة الأخيرة لعملاء الكاش | أبراج الماسية 104 امتلك الآن آخر ملحق متاح في مشروعنا المميز بحي الريان. مساحة استثنائية، موقع استراتيجي، وخصوصية تامة! تفاصيل المساحات: المساحة الإجمالية: 249 م 2. المسا...
Ar Rayan
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Jeddah.
View all properties in Ar Rayan