This 3BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 695,020 SAR, 27% below the neighborhood median of 950,000 SAR. Based on 390 comparable listings.
SAR 695,020
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk