This 5BR apartment in Al Fayha, Jeddah is listed at 950,000 SAR, 30% above the neighborhood median of 730,000 SAR. Based on 171 comparable listings.
SAR 950,000
شقة بتصميم مميز في مجمع سكني يضم لاند سكيب ونادي رياضي رجالي ونسائي، استراحة نسائية ورجالية ومنطقة خاصة للاطفال للالعاب معلومات العقار حسب الرخصة غرض الإعلان: Sell سعر الوحدة: 950000 نوع العقار: Apart...
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Fayha