This 1BR apartment in Al Marwa, Jeddah is listed at 16,000 SAR/year, 51% below the neighborhood median of 32,400 SAR. Based on 114 comparable listings.
SAR 16,000/year
شقة فاخرة للإيجار في أرقى أحياء جدة ( المروة ) غرفة حمام مطبخ راكب مكبفات راكبة مزايا المبنى موقع استراتيجي مميز قريب من الخدمات نظيف بتصميم عصري مزايا الموقع ( 3 ) دقائق من شارع الحرمين ( 3 ) دقائق م...
Al Marwa
Browse more properties available in Al Marwa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Marwa