This 2BR apartment in Al Shiraa, Jeddah is listed at 62,388 SAR/year, 58% above the neighborhood median of 39,600 SAR. Based on 28 comparable listings.
SAR 5,199/mo
شقة من غرفتين وصالة | مطبخ ودورة مياه | جدة - حي أبحر الشمالية شقة مفروشة راقية للإيجار الشهري - حي أبحر الشمالية، جدة الايجار الشهري: 5,199 § استمتع بخصم إضافي عند الدفع المقدم لفترة تزيد عن شهر غرفة...
Al Shiraa
Browse more properties available in Al Shiraa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Shiraa