This 1BR apartment in Al Shiraa, Jeddah is listed at 47,988 SAR/year, 22% above the neighborhood median of 39,359 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
SAR 3,999/mo
شقة من غرفة وصالة - مطبخ وطاولة طعام | جدة حي أبحر الشمالية شقة مفروشة راقية للإيجار الشهري - حي أبحر الشمالية، جدة الايجار الشهري: 3,999 استمتع بخصم إضافي عند الدفع المقدم لفترة تزيد عن شهر ٧ غرفة نو...
Al Shiraa
Browse more properties available in Al Shiraa, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Shiraa