This 6BR apartment in Al Sharayea, Makkah is listed at 620,000 SAR, 13% below the neighborhood median of 710,000 SAR. Based on 38 comparable listings.
SAR 620,000
1022 شقة فاخرة للبيع حي الشرائع 4 مساحة 205 م2 السعر: 620 ألف عدد الغرف 6 ▪مجلس رجال ومقلط بحمام ومغاسل ▪صالة كبيرة ▪مجلس نساء بحمام ومغاسل ▪مطبخ مغلق ▪غرفة ماستر ▪غرفتين بحمام خارجي المميزات: مدخلين ...
Al Sharayea
Browse more properties available in Al Sharayea, Makkah.
View all properties in Al SharayeaBatha Quraysh
525 apartments for sale
Al Shawqiyyah
251 apartments for sale
King Fahd
169 apartments for sale
Wali Al Ahd
128 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
109 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
91 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
69 apartments for sale
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
61 apartments for sale
Al Hijra
56 apartments for sale