This 4BR apartment in Wali Al Ahd, Makkah is listed at 490,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 600,000 SAR. Based on 41 comparable listings.
SAR 490,000
An opportunity for those looking for investment Owned apartment for sale, rented Mecca, Waliy Al-Ahad, مخطط 1, inside the boundary Prime location close to services ▪ Omar Ibn Al-Khattab Mosque, Mosque...
Wali Al Ahd
Browse more properties available in Wali Al Ahd, Makkah.
View all properties in Wali Al AhdBatha Quraysh
516 apartments for sale
Al Shawqiyyah
244 apartments for sale
King Fahd
169 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
109 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
90 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
72 apartments for sale
Al Sharayea
72 apartments for sale
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
62 apartments for sale
Al Hijra
56 apartments for sale