This 3BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 85,000 SAR/year, 113% above the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 322 comparable listings.
SAR 85,000/year
عرض رقم 4012 بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم الرجاء قراءة الاعلان بشكل واضح السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته للإيجار فيلا دورين بحي المهديه عبارة عن : - 3 - غرف 3 - دورات مياه 1 - صاله 1 - غرفة غسيل 1 - مطبخ يو...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah