This 5BR apartment in Taibah, Jeddah is listed at 655,000 SAR, 9% above the neighborhood median of 600,000 SAR. Based on 81 comparable listings.
SAR 655,000
شقة مؤثثة للبيع في مخطط الموسى فيو، شمال مدينة جدة المساحة: 165 متر مربع تتكون من: 3 غرف نوم + 3 دورات مياه + مجلس + صالة + مطبخ +غرفة طعام+ خزنة ملابس الضمانات: الهيكل الإنشائي: 20 سنة الأفياش: 25 سن...
Taibah