This 4BR apartment in Al Khadra, Makkah is listed at 620,000 SAR, 13% above the neighborhood median of 550,000 SAR. Based on 12 comparable listings.
SAR 620,000
1012 شقة فاخرة للبيع حي الشرائع 4 مساحة 205 م² السعر: 620 ألف عدد الغرف 6 ▪مجلس رجال ومقلط بحمام ومغاسل ▪صالة كبيرة ▪مجلس نساء بحمام ومغاسل ▪مطبخ مغلق ▪غرفة ماستر ▪غرفتين بحمام خارجي المميزات: مدخلين ...
Al Khadra
Browse more properties available in Al Khadra, Makkah.
View all properties in Al KhadraBatha Quraysh
507 apartments for sale
Al Shawqiyyah
264 apartments for sale
King Fahd
168 apartments for sale
Wali Al Ahd
130 apartments for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
111 apartments for sale
Al Shamiyah Al Jadid
91 apartments for sale
Al Sharayea
69 apartments for sale
Al Buhayrat
67 apartments for sale
Al Hamra wa Umm Al Joud
61 apartments for sale