This 7BR villa in Shawran, Madinah is listed at 1,590,000 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 1,350,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 1,590,000
Villas near Al-Aliyah Mall behind Boulevard Quba Consisting of 4 floors Ground floor: Majlis, large living room, kitchen, 2 bathrooms and a maid's room with a bathroom and an external driver's room wi...
Shawran