This 3BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 620,000 SAR, 27% above the neighborhood median of 490,000 SAR. Based on 867 comparable listings.
SAR 620,000
لأنك تستحق الرقم 1.. شقتك الفاخرة في "الرفاعي 111" | حي السلامة تبحث عن السكن الراقي والاستثمار المضمون؟ في قلب جدة النابض، وتحديداً في "حي السلامة".. نضع بين يديك خيارك الأمثل في مشروع الرفاعي 111، ب...
Al Salamah
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah