This 3BR apartment in Al Fayha, Riyadh is listed at 720,000 SAR, 23% above the neighborhood median of 583,000 SAR. Based on 53 comparable listings.
SAR 720,000
Al Fayha
Browse more properties available in Al Fayha, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Fayha